Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016
Platzierungsspiele:
1. Metten HansPeter (1650) 1 : 0 Dreiseitel Werner (1490)
3. Lober Wolfgang (1647) 0 : 1 Sawitzki Nikolaus (1727)
5. Bauer Peter (1677) 1 : 0 Schmidt Friedrich (1584)
7. Jüngling Jan (1603) - : - Schwarz Werner (1630)
9. Vu Daniel (1400) 0 : 1 Stohl Peter (1542)
11. Homi Joseph (1662) - : + Stohl Tristan (1585)
13. Stohl Arnold (1320) - : - Heydt Günter (1574)
15. Wisniewski Edmund (1522) 1 : 0 Dreiseitel Ursula (1378)
17. Steiger Harry (1584) 0 : 1 Gerstner Jürgen (1126)
19. Tan David (1059) + : - Vu Dominik (1202)
21. Haschemi Said Ali (1135) ½ : ½ Adler Gerhard (1444) {30min 0:1}
Gruppe Blau (Endstand) |
Metten HansPeter |
1650 |
8,0 |
10 |
Lober Wolfgang |
1647 |
7,0 |
10 |
Schmidt Friedrich |
1584 |
6,0 |
10 |
Schwarz Werner |
1630 |
5,5 |
9 |
Vu Daniel |
1400 |
5,0 |
8 |
Stohl Tristan |
1585 |
4,0 |
7 |
Heydt Günter |
1574 |
2,5 |
8 |
Dreiseitel Ursula |
1378 |
2,5 |
9 |
Gerstner Jürgen |
1126 |
2,5 |
9 |
Tan David |
1059 |
2,0 |
7 |
Adler Gerhard |
1444 |
2,0 |
7 |
|
Gruppe Rot (Endstand) |
Dreiseitel Werner |
1490 |
8,0 |
10 |
Sawitzki Nikolaus |
1727 |
7,5 |
10 |
Bauer Peter |
1677 |
7,0 |
10 |
Jüngling Jan |
1603 |
6,5 |
10 |
Stohl Peter |
1542 |
5,0 |
8 |
Homi Joseph |
1662 |
5,0 |
8 |
Stohl Arnold |
1320 |
4,0 |
9 |
Wisniewski Edmund |
1522 |
3,0 |
9 |
Steiger Harry |
1378 |
3,0 |
8 |
Vu Dominik |
1202 |
1,5 |
6 |
Haschemi Said Ali |
1135 |
0,5 |
10 |
|
Gruppe Blau
Kreuztabelle nach Teilnehmerliste (Endstand):
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
P |
1 |
Metten HansPeter |
1650 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
8,0 |
10 |
2 |
Heydt Günter |
1574 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
* |
* |
2,5 |
8 |
3 |
Dreiseitel Ursula |
1378 |
0 |
½ |
** |
* |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2,5 |
9 |
4 |
Adler Gerhard |
1444 |
0 |
½ |
* |
** |
* |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
* |
0 |
2,0 |
7 |
5 |
Vu Daniel |
1400 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
* |
** |
0 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5,0 |
8 |
6 |
Schmidt Friedrich |
1584 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
6,0 |
10 |
7 |
Schwarz Werner |
1630 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
* |
1 |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
5,5 |
9 |
8 |
Gerstner Jürgen |
1126 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
½ |
* |
2,5 |
9 |
9 |
Lober Wolfgang |
1647 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
7,0 |
10 |
10 |
Tan David |
1059 |
0 |
* |
0 |
* |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
** |
* |
2,0 |
7 |
11 |
Stohl Tristan |
1585 |
½ |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
* |
0 |
* |
** |
4,0 |
7 |
Gruppe Rot
Kreuztabelle nach Teilnehmerliste (Endstand):
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
P |
1 |
Sawitzki Nikolaus |
1727 |
** |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7,5 |
10 |
2 |
Stohl Peter |
1542 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
* |
+ |
5,0 |
8 |
3 |
Wisniewski Edmund |
1522 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
* |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
3,0 |
9 |
4 |
Dreiseitel Werner |
1489 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
+ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8,0 |
10 |
5 |
Vu Dominik |
1202 |
0 |
* |
* |
- |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
* |
0 |
1,5 |
6 |
6 |
Homi Joseph |
1662 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
** |
- |
1 |
½ |
1 |
- |
5,0 |
8 |
7 |
Jüngling Jan |
1603 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
+ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6,5 |
10 |
8 |
Haschemi Said Ali |
1135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0,5 |
10 |
9 |
Bauer Peter |
1677 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
7,0 |
10 |
10 |
Steiger Harry |
1378 |
1 |
* |
1 |
0 |
* |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
3,0 |
8 |
11 |
Stohl Arnold |
1320 |
0 |
- |
½ |
0 |
1 |
+ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
** |
4,0 |
9 |
offizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016
Name alt Niv We P Lstg neu Diff
Gruppe A +75
Metten HansPeter 1650 1443 7.18 8,0/10 1736 1670 +20
Lober Wolfgang 1647 1443 7.15 7,0/10 1633 1643 -4
Schwarz Werner 1630 1450 6.15 5,5/9 1563 1613 -17
Stohl Tristan 1585 1533 3.96 3,5/7 1534 1564 -21
Schmidt Friedrich 1584 1449 6.38 6,0/10 1550 1574 -10
Heydt Günter 1574 1482 4.81 2,5/8 1326 1510 -64
Adler Gerhard 1444 1542 2.54 2,0/7 1371 1428 -16
Vu Daniel 1400 1450 3.41 5,0/8 1582 1491 +91
Dreiseitel Ursula 1378 1473 3.39 2,5/9 1273 1353 -25
Gerstner Jürgen 1126 1485 1.29 2,5/9 1297 1163 +37
Tan David 1059 1488 0.74 2,0/7 1303 1143 +84
Gruppe B +22
Sawitzki Nikolaus 1727 1453 7.91 7,5/10 1683 1717 -10
Bauer Peter 1677 1458 7.37 7,0/10 1640 1668 -9
Homi Joseph 1662 1459 5.73 5,0/8 1575 1634 -28
Jüngling Jan 1601 1444 6.06 5,5/9 1543 1586 -15
Stohl Peter 1542 1545 3.35 4,0/7 1619 1560 +18
Wisniewski Edmund 1522 1504 4.61 3,0/9 1363 1477 -45
Dreiseitel Werner 1490 1507 4.23 7,0/9 1769 1566 +76
Steiger Harry 1378 1517 2.66 3,0/8 1418 1388 +10
Stohl Arnold 1320 1466 2.68 3,0/8 1359 1340 +20
Vu Dominik 1202 1520 1.14 1,5/6 1281 1228 +26
Haschemi Said Ali 1135 1512 1.25 0,5/10 972 1114 -21
Platzierungsspiele -13
Sawitzki Nikolaus 1717 1643 0.60 1,0/1 1730 +13
Metten HansPeter 1670 1566 0.64 1,0/1 1682 +12
Bauer Peter 1668 1574 0.63 1,0/1 1680 +12
Lober Wolfgang 1643 1717 0.40 0,0/1 1629 -14
Schmidt Friedrich 1574 1668 0.37 0,0/1 1561 -13
Dreiseitel Werner 1566 1670 0.36 0,0/1 1553 -13
Stohl Peter 1560 1491 0.60 1,0/1 1575 +15
Vu Daniel 1491 1560 0.40 0,0/1 1462 -29
Wisniewski Edmund 1477 1353 0.67 1,0/1 1490 +13
Adler Gerhard 1428 1114 0.87 0,5/1 1413 -15
Steiger Harry 1388 1163 0.79 0,0/1 1357 -31
Dreiseitel Ursula 1353 1477 0.33 0,0/1 1339 -14
Gerstner Jürgen 1163 1388 0.21 1,0/1 1198 +35
Haschemi Said Ali 1114 1428 0.13 0,5/1 1130 +16