Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015
|
|
Gruppe A
Kreuztabelle nach Teilnehmerliste (Endstand):
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer Peter | 1656 | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 9 |
2 | Dreiseitel Werner | 1523 | 1 | ** | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 4,5 | 9 |
3 | Sawitzki Nikolaus | 1628 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 4,0 | 9 |
4 | Schwarz Werner | 1665 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3,0 | 9 |
5 | Heydt Günter | 1553 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 4,0 | 9 |
6 | Schulz Wilfried | 1855 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | * | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4,0 | 8 |
7 | Heimrath Wolfgang | 2066 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | * | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,0 | 8 |
8 | Lober Wolfgang | 1614 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | ½ | 4,5 | 9 |
9 | Schmidt Friedrich | 1594 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 4,0 | 9 |
10 | Metten HansPeter | 1684 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 4,0 | 9 |
Gruppe B
Kreuztabelle nach Teilnehmerliste (Endstand):
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homi Joseph | 1413 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 7 |
2 | Adler Gerhard | 1268 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 7 |
3 | Gerstner Jürgen | 1200 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 7 |
4 | Haschemi Said Ali | ---- | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 7 |
5 | Jüngling Jan | 1613 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 7 |
6 | Wisniewski Edmund | 1511 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 7 |
7 | Dreiseitel Ursula | 1308 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | ½ | 2,5 | 7 |
8 | Steiger Harry | 1423 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 2,5 | 7 |
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015 Name alt Niv We P Lstg neu Diff Gruppe A +6 Heimrath Wolfgang 2066 1615 7.43 8,0/8 2292 2077 +11 Schulz Wilfried 1855 1613 5.58 3,5/7 1613 1806 -49 Metten HansPeter 1684 1684 4.64 4,0/9 1645 1668 -16 Schwarz Werner 1665 1703 3.75 3,0/8 1614 1645 -20 Bauer Peter 1656 1687 4.29 4,0/9 1648 1649 -7 Sawitzki Nikolaus 1628 1690 3.08 3,5/7 1690 1640 +12 Lober Wolfgang 1614 1692 3.76 4,5/9 1692 1633 +19 Schmidt Friedrich 1594 1694 3.51 4,0/9 1655 1607 +13 Heydt Günter 1553 1703 2.67 3,0/8 1614 1562 +9 Dreiseitel Werner 1523 1711 2.31 3,5/8 1667 1557 +34 Gruppe B +58 Jüngling Jan 1613 1315 5.75 5,0/7 1474 1592 -21 Wisniewski Edmund 1511 1329 4.96 5,5/7 1555 1527 +16 Steiger Harry 1423 1342 4.17 2,5/7 1240 1372 -51 Homi Joseph 1413 1343 4.08 4,5/7 1445 1438 +25 Dreiseitel Ursula 1308 1358 3.07 2,5/7 1256 1290 -18 Adler Gerhard 1268 1364 2.70 6,0/7 1675 1375 +107 Gerstner Jürgen 1200 1374 2.09 1,0/7 1062 1164 -36 Haschemi Said Ali ---- 1391 1,0/7 1080 1080 neu
Rundenplan Gruppe A
1.Runde
Bauer Peter (1656) 1 : 0 Metten HansPeter (1684) Dreiseitel Werner (1523) ½ : ½ Schmidt Friedrich (1594) Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) 0 : 1 Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) Schwarz Werner (1665) 1 : 0 Schulz Wilfried (1855)
2.Runde
Schulz Wilfried (1855) {0} 0 : 1 Heydt Günter (1553) {0} Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {1} 1 : 0 Schwarz Werner (1665) {1} Lober Wolfgang (1614) {0} 1 : 0 Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {0} Bauer Peter (1656) {1} 0 : 1 Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {½}
3.Runde
Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {1½} 0 : 1 Metten HansPeter (1684) {0} Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {0} ½ : ½ Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {½} Schwarz Werner (1665) {1} 1 : 0 Lober Wolfgang (1614) {1} Heydt Günter (1553) {1} 0 : 1 Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {2}
4.Runde
Metten HansPeter (1684) {1} 0 : 1 Schulz Wilfried (1855) {0} Lober Wolfgang (1614) {1} 1 : 0 Heydt Günter (1553) {1} Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {1} ½ : ½ Schwarz Werner (1665) {2} Bauer Peter (1656) {1} 0 : 1 Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {½}
5.Runde
Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {1½} 0 : 1 Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {1½} Schwarz Werner (1665) {2½} 0 : 1 Bauer Peter (1656) {1} Heydt Günter (1553) {1} ½ : ½ Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {1½} Schulz Wilfried (1855) {1} * : * Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {3}
6.Runde
Metten HansPeter (1684) {1} 0 : 1 Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {3} Lober Wolfgang (1614) {2} ½ : ½ Schulz Wilfried (1855) {1} Bauer Peter (1656) {2} 1 : 0 Heydt Günter (1553) {1½} Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {2½} ½ : ½ Schwarz Werner (1665) {2½}
7.Runde
Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {1½} 0 : 1 Metten HansPeter (1684) {1} Heydt Günter (1553) {1½} ½ : ½ Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {3} Schulz Wilfried (1855) {1½} ½ : ½ Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {2} Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {4} 1 : 0 Lober Wolfgang (1614) {2½}
8.Runde
Metten HansPeter (1684) {2} ½ : ½ Lober Wolfgang (1614) {2½} Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {2½} 0 : 1 Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {5} Bauer Peter (1656) {3} 0 : 1 Schulz Wilfried (1855) {2} Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {1½} 1 : 0 Schwarz Werner (1665) {3}
9.Runde
Schwarz Werner (1665) {3} 0 : 1 Metten HansPeter (1684) {2½} Heydt Günter (1553) {2} 0 : 1 Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {2½} Schulz Wilfried (1855) {3} ½ : ½ Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {3½} Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {6} 1 : 0 Bauer Peter (1656) {3} Lober Wolfgang (1614) {3} 0 : 1 Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {2½}
10.Runde
Metten HansPeter (1684) {3½} ½ : ½ Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {3½} Bauer Peter (1656) {3} 0 : 1 Lober Wolfgang (1614) {3} Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {4} 0 : 1 Heimrath Wolfgang (2066) {7} Schwarz Werner (1665) {3} 0 : 1 Heydt Günter (1553) {2}
11.Runde
Heydt Günter (1553) {3} 1 : 0 Metten HansPeter (1684) {4} Schulz Wilfried (1855) {3½} ½ : ½ Sawitzki Nikolaus (1628) {3½} Lober Wolfgang (1614) {4} ½ : ½ Dreiseitel Werner (1523) {4} Schmidt Friedrich (1594) {4} 0 : 1 Bauer Peter (1656) {3}
Rundenplan Gruppe B
1.Runde
Homi Joseph (1413) 1 : 0 Steiger Harry (1423) Adler Gerhard (1268) 1 : 0 Dreiseitel Ursula (1308) Gerstner Jürgen (1200) 1 : 0 Wisniewski Edmund (1511) Haschemi Said Ali (----) 0 : 1 Jüngling Jan (1610)
2.Runde
Steiger Harry (1423) {0} 0 : 1 Jüngling Jan (1610) {1} Wisniewski Edmund (1511) {0} 1 : 0 Haschemi Said Ali (----) {0} Dreiseitel Ursula (1308) {0} 1 : 0 Gerstner Jürgen (1200) {1} Homi Joseph (1413) {1} ½ : ½ Adler Gerhard (1268) {1}
3.Runde
Adler Gerhard (1268) {1½} 1 : 0 Steiger Harry (1423) {0} Gerstner Jürgen (1200) {1} 0 : 1 Homi Joseph (1413) {1½} Haschemi Said Ali (----) {0} 0 : 1 Dreiseitel Ursula (1308) {1} Jüngling Jan (1610) {2} 0 : 1 Wisniewski Edmund (1511) {1}
4.Runde
Steiger Harry (1423) {0} 0 : 1 Wisniewski Edmund (1511) {2} Dreiseitel Ursula (1308) {2} 0 : 1 Jüngling Jan (1610) {2} Homi Joseph (1413) {2½} 1 : 0 Haschemi Said Ali (----) {0} Adler Gerhard (1268) {2½} 1 : 0 Gerstner Jürgen (1200) {1}
5.Runde
Gerstner Jürgen (1200) {1} 0 : 1 Steiger Harry (1423) {0} Haschemi Said Ali (----) {0} 0 : 1 Adler Gerhard (1268) {3½} Jüngling Jan (1610) {3} 1 : 0 Homi Joseph (1413) {3½} Wisniewski Edmund (1511) {3} 1 : 0 Dreiseitel Ursula (1308) {2}
6.Runde
Steiger Harry (1423) {1} ½ : ½ Dreiseitel Ursula (1308) {2} Homi Joseph (1413) {3½} 0 : 1 Wisniewski Edmund (1511) {4} Adler Gerhard (1268) {4½} 1 : 0 Jüngling Jan (1610) {4} Gerstner Jürgen (1200) {1} 0 : 1 Haschemi Said Ali (----) {0}
7.Runde
Haschemi Said Ali (----) {1} 0 : 1 Steiger Harry (1423) {1} Jüngling Jan (1610) {4} 1 : 0 Gerstner Jürgen (1200) {1} Wisniewski Edmund (1511) {5} ½ : ½ Adler Gerhard (1268) {5½} Dreiseitel Ursula (1308) {2½} 0 : 1 Homi Joseph (1413) {3½}